2017 Results

John Buckley Sports Cork City 10 Miler – Sat 9th Sept 2017

There are plenty of photos HERE

Results. Errors and corrections to Sports Timing.

(Updated Thurs 14th Sept)

POS NAME (#) TIME CATEG (POS)GENDER (POS)
1 Mark HANRAHAN (1) LEEVALE A.C. 00:49:39 Senior (1) Male (1)
2 Colin MERRIT (582) 00:54:08 O45 (1) Male (2)
3 John MEADE (6) ST FINBARR’S AC 00:55:10 Senior (2) Male (3)
4 Shane HEALY (203) NON AFFILIATED 00:55:19 Senior (3) Male (4)
5 Eoin SUGRUE (586) 00:55:35 O40 (1) Male (5)
6 Mark SMITH (520) EAGLE A.C. 00:55:56 Senior (4) Male (6)
7 Michael MCCARTHY (314) LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:56:42 Senior (5) Male (7)
8 Declan GUINA (191) WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:57:30 Senior (6) Male (8)
9 Rory RUNSER (499) 00:59:35 Senior (7) Male (9)
10 John MURPHY (357) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:59:42 O45 (2) Male (10)
11 Pódraig SHEEHAN (509) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:59:50 Senior (8) Male (11)
12 Garrett CASEY (70) ST.FINBARR’S AC 01:00:08 O40 (2) Male (12)
13 David HANLON (195) LIMERICK A.C. 01:00:12 O40 (3) Male (13)
14 Gary CLERKIN (77) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:00:26 O45 (3) Male (14)
15 Garrett LORDAN (290) CLONAKILTY ROAD RUNNERS A.C. 01:00:28 Senior (9) Male (15)
16 Mark COLLINS (88) 01:00:33 Senior (10) Male (16)
17 John TUPPER (534) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 01:00:57 Senior (11) Male (17)
18 Brian O CALLAGHAN (382) TOGHER A.C. 01:01:12 Senior (12) Male (18)
19 David O’KEEFFE (450) TOGHER A.C. 01:01:13 Senior (13) Male (19)
20 Tony KELLEHER (247) TOGHER A.C. 01:01:13 O45 (4) Male (20)
21 John GOGGIN (186) TRACTON A.C. 01:01:20 Senior (14) Male (21)
22 Vincent OBRIEN (421) LIMERICK A.C. 01:02:04 O40 (4) Male (22)
23 Bryan CROWLEY (105) WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 01:02:20 O40 (5) Male (23)
24 Loic GAREL (182) LEEVALE A.C. 01:02:50 Senior (15) Male (24)
25 David BUTLER (60) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 01:02:53 Senior (16) Male (25)
26 Vincent O’SULLIVAN (476) EAGLE A.C. 01:03:11 Senior (17) Male (26)
27 John CRONIN (565) WEST MUSKERRY AC 01:03:20 Senior (18) Male (27)
28 Joe O’BRIEN (425) 01:03:31 Senior (19) Male (28)
29 Brendan O’MAHONY (459) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:03:41 O45 (5) Male (29)
30 Pawel DOMANSKI (128) CARRIGTWOHILL 01:03:49 Senior (20) Male (30)
31 John FAHY (797) CRUASADERS AC 01:03:59 Senior (21) Male (31)
32 Liam MURPHY (355) WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 01:04:00 O50 (1) Male (32)
33 Stephen DWYER (143) 01:04:07 Senior (22) Male (33)
34 Padraic BIRMINGHAM (35) MALLOW A.C. 01:04:08 O45 (6) Male (34)
35 Richard BOURKE (159) MUSGRAVES 01:04:14 Senior (23) Male (35)
36 Willie O CONNOR (385) GALTEE RUNNERS A.C. 01:04:15 O45 (7) Male (36)
37 Stephen GEOGHEGAN (558) ST FINBARR’S AC 01:04:17 O45 (8) Male (37)
38 Trevor CUMMINS (598) BALLYMORE COBH AC 01:04:18 Senior (24) Male (38)
39 Micheal Lucey LUCEY (292) LEEVALE A.C. 01:04:21 O45 (9) Male (39)
40 David SULLIVAN (525) 01:04:25 O40 (6) Male (40)
41 Damien Ë BRIEN (380) WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 01:04:28 O45 (10) Male (41)
42 John FITZGIBBONS (163) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 01:04:50 O50 (2) Male (42)
43 Darragh O SULLIVAN (418) 01:04:51 Senior (25) Male (43)
44 Sorcha KEARNEY (563) ST FINBARR’S AC 01:04:53 O40 (1) Female (1)
45 John MOLONEY (334) CLONAKILTY ROAD RUNNERS A.C. 01:05:11 Senior (26) Male (44)
46 Greg DOYLE (131) 01:05:11 Senior (27) Male (45)
47 Allan CARR (763) ST CATHERINE’S AC 01:05:27 Senior (28) Male (46)
48 Darren FLYNN (165) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:05:27 O40 (7) Male (47)
49 Fergus NUGENT (376) 01:05:38 Senior (29) Male (48)
50 David BARRY (584) YOUGHAL AC 01:05:43 O45 (11) Male (49)
51 Mark MCMAHON (324) WEST MUSKERRY A.C. 01:05:49 O45 (12) Male (50)
52 Alan BARRY (26) 01:05:50 Senior (30) Male (51)
53 Conor BARTLEY (573) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:05:59 O45 (13) Male (52)
54 Tom FOX (174) EAGLE A.C. 01:06:03 O50 (3) Male (53)
55 Paul GRIFFIN (190) LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 01:06:06 Senior (31) Male (54)
56 Kieran LYNCH (297) IMRA 01:06:13 O40 (8) Male (55)
57 Conrad DALY (121) 01:06:17 Senior (32) Male (56)
58 John Paul BUCKLEY (53) MALLOW A.C. 01:06:34 Senior (33) Male (57)
59 Paul COTTER (96) EAGLE A.C. 01:06:52 O40 (9) Male (58)
60 Piotr NIZIOLEK (369) 01:07:14 O40 (10) Male (59)
61 Daniel MURPHY (786) 01:07:17 Senior (34) Male (60)
62 Joan ENNIS (147) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:07:32 O50 (1) Female (2)
63 Peter MCSWEENEY (329) Dromahane Road Runners A 01:07:33 Senior (35) Male (61)
64 John KISSANE (272) 01:07:55 O50 (4) Male (62)
65 Joe O’LOUGHLIN (457) 01:08:00 O40 (11) Male (63)
66 Brendan CURTIN (113) MIDLETON A.C. 01:08:03 O40 (12) Male (64)
67 Tomasz NOWAK (375) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:08:05 Senior (36) Male (65)
68 Patrick DALY (115) MALLOW A.C. 01:08:05 Senior (37) Male (66)
69 Donal TWOMEY (538) WEST MUSKERRY A.C. 01:08:07 O45 (14) Male (67)
70 Ellen HANLEY (193) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:08:15 O40 (2) Female (3)
71 Nick DARMODY (585) MALLOW AC 01:08:20 O45 (15) Male (68)
72 Jeremy KELLEHER (249) WEST MUSKERRY A.C. 01:08:26 O40 (13) Male (69)
73 Peter O BRIEN (378) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:08:30 Senior (38) Male (70)
74 Sean O BRIEN (580) 01:08:32 Senior (39) Male (71)
75 Dolores DUFFY (137) WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 01:08:34 O45 (1) Female (4)
76 Alan DALY (120) WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 01:08:42 O40 (14) Male (72)
77 Aidan HOGAN (221) 01:08:45 Senior (40) Male (73)
78 Justin BARRY (33) NONE 01:08:49 O40 (15) Male (74)
79 Tony O SULLIVAN (412) TOGHER A.C. 01:08:53 O45 (16) Male (75)
80 Cian MCPARLAND (325) NAVY A.C. 01:08:53 Senior (41) Male (76)
81 Daire O SULLIVAN (413) MALLOW A.C. 01:08:57 Senior (42) Male (77)
82 Andrew RODRIGUES (494) 01:09:12 O40 (16) Male (78)
83 Pat O’CONNOR (596) 01:09:15 O45 (17) Male (79)
84 Denis CARROLL (68) EAGLE A.C. 01:09:18 O55 (1) Male (80)
85 Sean AHERN (11) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:09:24 O40 (17) Male (81)
86 Aaron HOGAN (222) 01:09:25 Senior (43) Male (82)
87 Cian CONNOR (92) 01:09:26 Senior (44) Male (83)
88 Deirdre ANSBRO (18) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:09:28 O35 (1) Female (5)
89 Brian WALLACE (541) 01:09:31 O40 (18) Male (84)
90 Stephen O’RIORDAN (468) 01:09:31 Senior (45) Male (85)
91 Fergal O’MEARA (460) MIDLETON A.C. 01:09:33 O45 (18) Male (86)
92 Andrew KELLY (255) EAGLE A.C. 01:09:35 Senior (46) Male (87)
93 Denis HEALY (202) 01:09:40 Senior (47) Male (88)
94 Micheßl REA (491) 01:09:42 O40 (19) Male (89)
95 Stephen RYAN (503) BALLYMORE COBH A.C. 01:09:43 O45 (19) Male (90)
96 Conor LUCEY (293) 01:09:43 Senior (48) Male (91)
97 Eugene O’CONNOR (433) EAGLE A.C. 01:09:45 O45 (20) Male (92)
98 Steven DOLAN (127) 01:09:46 Senior (49) Male (93)
99 Eamonn NAGLE (363) MALLOW A.C. 01:09:46 O40 (20) Male (94)
100 Cors BURNS (730) CIT AC 01:09:47 Senior (50) Male (95)
101 Mark TWOMEY (591) PODISTICA TORINO 01:09:51 O50 (5) Male (96)
102 Conor MCCARTHY (599) CORK TRI CLUB 01:09:53 Senior (51) Male (97)
103 Fergal QUINLAN (486) BALLYMORE COBH A.C. 01:10:07 O45 (21) Male (98)
104 Gordon LIGHTBODY (2) 01:10:08 O50 (6) Male (99)
105 Willie HAYES (552) ST FINBARR’S AC 01:10:09 O60 (1) Male (100)
106 Mick TUPPER (535) 01:10:28 O40 (-) Male (101)
107 Mike MCGRATH (317) EAGLE A.C. 01:10:31 O55 (2) Male (102)
108 Conor O’SULLIVAN (728) ST FINBARR’S AC 01:10:36 O40 (21) Male (103)
109 Billy O REGAN (407) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:10:37 O50 (7) Male (104)
110 Billy O MAHONY (401) TRACTON A.C. 01:10:51 O45 (22) Male (105)
111 Mike COVENEY (100) NON AFFILIATED 01:10:52 Senior (52) Male (106)
112 Liam AHERNE (16) 01:10:54 Senior (53) Male (107)
113 Kieran MULLANE (347) 01:11:00 O50 (8) Male (108)
114 Gary NEFF (731) 01:11:06 O40 (22) Male (109)
115 Gus KEOHANE (574) CARRIG NA BHFEAR AC 01:11:11 O40 (23) Male (110)
116 David GARDINER (180) 01:11:12 Senior (54) Male (111)
117 Linda O’CONNOR (436) 01:11:16 O40 (3) Female (6)
118 John COLLINS (90) MALLOW A.C. 01:11:32 O40 (24) Male (112)
119 Sean O SULLIVAN (416) MIDLETON A.C. 01:11:32 O45 (23) Male (113)
120 John CAULFIELD (75) 01:11:33 O40 (25) Male (114)
121 Derek LANE (275) 01:11:42 O45 (24) Male (115)
122 Louise O’BRIEN (424) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:11:43 O40 (4) Female (7)
123 Irene EIGHAN (145) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 01:11:49 O35 (2) Female (8)
124 Karel HORVATH (227) 01:11:50 O40 (26) Male (116)
125 Ruairi EGAN (144) EAGLE A.C. 01:11:54 O45 (25) Male (117)
126 Adrian OSULLIVAN (473) NONE 01:12:03 O50 (9) Male (118)
127 Súamus O SUILLEABHAIN (411) NONE 01:12:17 O60 (2) Male (119)
128 Andrew BURNS (59) 01:12:21 Senior (55) Male (120)
129 Nigel O GORMAN (393) 01:12:29 Senior (56) Male (121)
130 Hugh BYRNE (63) 01:12:30 O45 (26) Male (122)
131 Maggie O MAHONY (400) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:12:31 O40 (5) Female (9)
132 David O’CALLAGHAN (793) 01:12:38 O50 (10) Male (123)
133 Damien O’RIORDAN (470) FOTA ISLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:12:44 Senior (57) Male (124)
134 David MCCANN (310) EAGLE A.C. 01:12:49 O40 (27) Male (125)
135 Fergal BARRY (31) GNEEVEGUILLA A.C. 01:12:51 O45 (27) Male (126)
136 Brian MAHER (303) TOGHER A.C. 01:12:53 O45 (28) Male (127)
137 John SWANTON (527) 01:12:57 Senior (58) Male (128)
138 Declan MCGOVERN (8) 01:13:00 Senior (59) Male (129)
139 Dave O REGAN (406) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 01:13:02 O45 (29) Male (130)
140 Jennifer MONTAGUE (727) BALLYMORE COBH AC 01:13:04 Senior Female (1) Female (10)
141 Trevor MOORE (341) 01:13:06 O40 (28) Male (131)
142 Dermot WOODS (548) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 01:13:09 O40 (29) Male (132)
143 Willie O’RIORDAN (469) ST BRENDANS AC 01:13:10 O60 (3) Male (133)
144 Finbarr KELLEHER (253) 01:13:14 Senior (60) Male (134)
145 Sylvester COTTER (97) 01:13:18 Senior (61) Male (135)
146 Anthony AHERN (13) 01:13:20 Senior (62) Male (136)
147 Kevin MURPHY (352) 01:13:28 Senior (63) Male (137)
148 Der MOLONEY (335) CTC 01:13:30 O50 (11) Male (138)
149 Paul FOX (173) 01:13:31 Senior (64) Male (139)
150 Conan O’DONOVAN (441) CLONAKILTY ROAD RUNNERS A.C. 01:13:32 Senior (65) Male (140)
151 Kieran O’NEILL (461) 01:13:40 O40 (30) Male (141)
152 Agata LASKOWSKA (277) 01:13:43 Senior Female (2) Female (11)
153 Cathal TWOMEY (564) EAGLE A.C. 01:13:47 Senior (66) Male (142)
154 Adrian FITZGERALD (160) 01:13:49 O45 (30) Male (143)
155 John BROWNE (48) 01:13:56 O40 (31) Male (144)
156 Pablo HERRERO (214) 01:13:58 Senior (67) Male (145)
157 Dermot GALLAGHER (179) 01:14:00 O40 (32) Male (146)
158 Martin LYNCH (296) BALLINCOLLIG A.C. 01:14:04 O55 (3) Male (147)
159 Stuart HOWARD (229) 01:14:04 Senior (68) Male (148)
160 Brendan MCGRATH (569) BALLINTOTIS FIT4LIFE 01:14:05 O45 (31) Male (149)
161 Stephen LINEHAN (287) 01:14:06 O40 (33) Male (150)
162 Brid NORMOYLE (373) 01:14:07 O40 (6) Female (12)
163 Martin HURLEY (233) CARRIAG-NA-BHFEAR A.C. 01:14:09 O45 (32) Male (151)
164 Lorraine O’SULLIVAN (583) ST FINBARR’S AC 01:14:17 O35 (3) Female (13)
165 John O’DRISCOLL (444) RISING SUN A.C. 01:14:19 O60 (4) Male (152)
166 Micheal Ë’DRAIGHNÚAIN (581) 01:14:20 O45 (33) Male (153)
167 John HARTNETT (198) 01:14:25 Senior (69) Male (154)
168 Robert HAMILL (192) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:14:33 O45 (34) Male (155)
169 David HURLEY (555) MUSGRAVES 01:14:44 O45 (35) Male (156)
170 David BARRY (29) NONE 01:14:47 O40 (34) Male (157)
171 Alan MURRAY (361) 01:14:54 Senior (70) Male (158)
172 Patrick O MAHONY (402) TOGHER A.C. 01:14:56 O45 (36) Male (159)
173 Edmund MANNING (304) NONE 01:14:59 Senior (71) Male (160)
174 Colman O’HANLON (448) MALLOW A.C. 01:15:05 O40 (35) Male (161)
175 David COLEMAN (83) 01:15:07 Senior (72) Male (162)
176 Mark PYNE (485) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:15:11 O40 (36) Male (163)
177 Patrick O’RIORDAN (799) 01:15:14 O40 (37) Male (164)
178 Kieran KENNEDY (264) 01:15:17 Senior (73) Male (165)
179 Michael NOONAN (794) 01:15:18 Senior (74) Male (166)
180 David NOONAN (371) TOGHER A.C. 01:15:18 O55 (4) Male (167)
181 Colm FORDE (171) 01:15:19 O40 (7) Female (14)
182 Orla HOULIHAN (228) WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 01:15:21 Senior Female (3) Female (15)
183 Jj MURPHY (353) 01:15:25 O55 (5) Male (168)
184 Ann O’ RIORDAN (408) WEST MUSKERRY A.C. 01:15:25 O45 (2) Female (16)
185 Seamus MCSWEENEY (331) 01:15:36 O45 (37) Male (169)
186 Stephen MCCARTHY (311) OTHER 01:15:37 O45 (38) Male (170)
187 Mary BUCKLEY (55) DONOUGHMORE A.C. 01:15:45 O50 (2) Female (17)
188 Lelia KENNY (265) 01:15:48 Senior Female (4) Female (18)
189 Alexey BOZHOR (41) 01:15:49 Senior (75) Male (171)
190 Michael HURLEY (235) 01:15:54 O50 (12) Male (172)
191 Beezer DOWLING (130) SHERKIN ISLAND LONG DISTANCE RUNNERS 01:15:55 O50 (13) Male (173)
192 Margaret JONES (240) MIDLETON A.C. 01:15:58 O45 (3) Female (19)
193 Rachel O’CALLAGHAN (430) TOGHER A.C. 01:16:07 O40 (8) Female (20)
194 Derek COSTELLO (95) EAGLE A.C. 01:16:07 O45 (39) Male (174)
195 Neill O’DONOVAN (440) 01:16:20 Senior (76) Male (175)
196 Raymond BARROW (24) MALLOW A.C. 01:16:21 Senior (77) Male (176)
197 Brian HANLEY (194) 01:16:28 O40 (38) Male (177)
198 Darren CROWE (104) LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 01:16:33 Senior (78) Male (178)
199 Jon WATERMAN (545) 01:16:38 Senior (79) Male (179)
200 Richard HAWKINS (200) EAGLE A.C. 01:16:39 O45 (40) Male (180)
201 Patrick AHERN (14) 01:16:41 Senior (80) Male (181)
202 Brian KEOHANE (268) 01:16:42 Senior (81) Male (182)
203 Owen SHEENAN (556) ST FINBARR’S AC 01:16:42 Senior (82) Male (183)
204 Brian FLEMING (164) 01:16:44 Senior (83) Male (184)
205 Colm O’SHEA (472) NONE 01:16:51 O45 (41) Male (185)
206 Martin O’SULLIVAN (475) BALLINCOLLIG A.C. 01:16:53 O60 (5) Male (186)
207 Seamus DALY (119) NONE 01:16:56 O40 (39) Male (187)
208 Sean WHELAN (546) ENNIS TRACK A.C. 01:17:01 O65 (1) Male (188)
209 Denis O’LEARY (455) 01:17:02 O40 (40) Male (189)
210 Chris KELLY (258) AGHADA RC 01:17:02 Senior (84) Male (190)
211 Charles RUSSELL (500) 01:17:04 O40 (41) Male (191)
212 Tony O’BRIEN (790) ST FINBARR’S AC 01:17:09 O45 (42) Male (192)
213 Stephen MURPHY (349) AGHADA RC 01:17:12 Senior (85) Male (193)
214 James HODGINS (219) 01:17:15 O45 (43) Male (194)
215 Jacky THEBAULT (531) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:17:15 O50 (14) Male (195)
216 Denis COGAN (81) 01:17:23 O40 (42) Male (196)
217 Michael O’REGAN (465) 01:17:23 O50 (15) Male (197)
218 John HAYES (201) RISING SUN A.C. 01:17:42 O60 (6) Male (198)
219 Emer O LEARY (396) 01:17:43 O35 (4) Female (21)
220 Alan CONROY (93) 01:17:52 Senior (86) Male (199)
221 Stephen LYONS (299) HAPPY FEET 01:17:53 O45 (44) Male (200)
222 Rob MCGRATH (318) 01:17:57 Senior (87) Male (201)
223 Jimmy O SULLIVAN (414) WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS 01:18:01 O50 (16) Male (202)
224 Paul LYONS (300) WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS 01:18:02 O40 (43) Male (203)
225 Owen O’BYRNE (427) 01:18:05 Senior (88) Male (204)
226 Mark RYAN (506) 01:18:13 Senior (89) Male (205)
227 Lorenzo DI MARCELLO (126) 01:18:17 Senior (90) Male (206)
228 Dermot JOHNSON (572) BALLINURE BARTLEMY FERMOY 01:18:17 O45 (45) Male (207)
229 Kevin O’DONOVAN (442) 01:18:31 Senior (91) Male (208)
230 Eamon DWYER (575) 01:18:34 Senior (92) Male (209)
231 Ollie LEAHY (282) BREE A.C. 01:18:35 O40 (44) Male (210)
232 Ignacio SITJAR (518) CLANE A.C. 01:18:40 Senior (93) Male (211)
233 Peter CUNNINGHAM (108) 01:18:46 Senior (94) Male (212)
234 Conor FOX (570) DONOUGHMORE AC 01:18:53 O45 (46) Male (213)
235 Micheßl Ë’MULLßIN (762) ST FINBARR’S AC 01:18:55 O40 (45) Male (214)
236 Ciara MAGNER (302) WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 01:18:57 O35 (5) Female (22)
237 Sean O’BRIEN (379) 01:19:01 O50 (17) Male (215)
238 Marian AHERN (579) MIDLETON AC 01:19:06 O45 (4) Female (23)
239 Niamh O SHEA (410) DONOUGHMORE A.C. 01:19:08 O35 (6) Female (24)
240 Rory MCCARTHY (315) TOGHER A.C. 01:19:08 Senior (95) Male (216)
241 Conor O’MAHONY (458) 01:19:09 O40 (46) Male (217)
242 Chris DAY (122) 01:19:12 Senior (96) Male (218)
243 Joseph POWER (483) 01:19:15 O60 (7) Male (219)
244 Con O’SE (471) 01:19:17 O45 (47) Male (220)
245 Colm SHEPPARD (516) WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 01:19:17 O45 (48) Male (221)
246 Pauline CALLAN (725) BANDON AC 01:19:18 O40 (9) Female (25)
247 Thomas MOYNIHAN (344) 01:19:30 O40 (47) Male (222)
248 David LYNCH (592) CIT AC 01:19:56 O50 (18) Male (223)
249 Robbie BARRY (594) 01:20:09 Senior (97) Male (224)
250 Thomas QUIRKE (377) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:20:14 Senior (98) Male (225)
251 Kevin O’DONOVAN (438) 01:20:25 O40 (48) Male (226)
252 Eamonn ENGLISH (146) CLONMEL A.C. 01:20:26 O55 (6) Male (227)
253 Shane COLLINS (87) 01:20:32 Senior (99) Male (228)
254 Fabio FABRIZI (149) 01:20:40 Senior (100) Male (229)
255 Patrick BARRY (593) MIDLETON AC 01:20:48 O40 (49) Male (230)
256 Ciarßn BARRY (723) 01:20:55 Senior (101) Male (231)
257 Des WHITE (547) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:20:57 O50 (19) Male (232)
258 Marie-Therese BRADY (42) 01:20:58 O40 (10) Female (26)
259 Claire MURPHY (350) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:21:01 O45 (5) Female (27)
260 Tomas MAC CORMAIC (597) 01:21:05 O40 (50) Male (233)
261 Roisin RONAYNE (498) 01:21:05 O40 (11) Female (28)
262 Antoinette KEATING (245) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:21:11 O35 (7) Female (29)
263 Katie BULLEN (56) WEST WATERFORD A.C. 01:21:12 O35 (8) Female (30)
264 Kenneth MOORE (336) NONE 01:21:30 O40 (51) Male (234)
265 Valerie FENTON (155) 01:21:43 O35 (9) Female (31)
266 Pierce DE COURCY (123) 01:21:45 O45 (49) Male (235)
267 Sandra KELLY (256) 01:21:57 Senior Female (5) Female (32)
268 Kevin O’KEEFFE (451) BALLYMORE COBH A.C. 01:21:57 Senior (102) Male (236)
269 Colm MENTON (332) DONOUGHMORE A.C. 01:21:59 O45 (50) Male (237)
270 Frances O’CONNOR (761) EAGLE AC 01:22:00 O55 (1) Female (33)
271 Billy O’CONNOR (437) 01:22:01 O45 (51) Male (238)
272 Barry HOGAN (223) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:22:01 O45 (52) Male (239)
273 Vincent BUCKLEY (54) DONOUGHMORE A.C. 01:22:05 O40 (52) Male (240)
274 Orla LEANE (283) BANDON A.C. 01:22:15 O40 (12) Female (34)
275 Maurice TOBIN (532) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:22:16 O65 (2) Male (241)
276 Grace RYAN (505) NONE 01:22:27 O35 (10) Female (35)
277 Michael CUNNINGHAM (109) AGHADA RC 01:22:27 O45 (53) Male (242)
278 Graeme COATES (79) 01:22:30 O55 (7) Male (243)
279 Emer HURLEY (232) AGHADA RC 01:22:31 O40 (13) Female (36)
280 Helene MCSWEENEY (328) 01:22:33 O50 (3) Female (37)
281 Darragh KIELY (269) NON AFFILIATED 01:22:34 Senior (103) Male (244)
282 Michael O’DONOVAN (443) 01:22:37 O45 (54) Male (245)
283 Mark BRODERICK (44) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:22:41 Senior (104) Male (246)
284 Jonathan SHEEHAN (512) 01:22:46 O40 (53) Male (247)
285 Niall KAVANAGH (242) BALLYMORE COBH A.C. 01:22:51 Senior (105) Male (248)
286 Lisa DOYLE (132) 01:22:51 O40 (14) Female (38)
287 Marcus AHERNE (15) AGHADA RC 01:22:53 O40 (54) Male (249)
288 Jian LIANG (286) 01:22:57 Senior (106) Male (250)
289 Maura HUGHES (231) NONE 01:23:00 O40 (15) Female (39)
290 Mick TWOMEY (536) 01:23:03 O40 (55) Male (251)
291 Loraine MURRAY (362) NONE 01:23:11 O35 (11) Female (40)
292 Gerard BURKE (58) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:23:12 O40 (56) Male (252)
293 Olga O’SULLIVAN (474) 01:23:21 O40 (16) Female (41)
294 Eleanor DUGGAN (139) AGHADA RC 01:23:24 O45 (6) Female (42)
295 Charlie MOORE (338) NONE 01:23:29 O55 (8) Male (253)
296 Adrian RYAN (504) 01:23:32 Senior (107) Male (254)
297 Emma KELLEHER (246) 01:23:41 Senior Female (6) Female (43)
298 Thomas P YELVERTON (549) HAPPY FEET 01:23:44 O40 (57) Male (255)
299 Gerard STAPLETON (523) NA 01:23:47 Senior (108) Male (256)
300 Finbarr MOYNIHAN (345) NONE 01:23:49 O40 (58) Male (257)
301 Maria COFFEY (80) BALLYMORE COBH A.C. 01:23:49 Senior Female (7) Female (44)
302 Jerry O’RIORDAN (566) WEST MUSKERRY AC 01:23:54 O40 (59) Male (258)
303 Michael CREED (101) HAPPY FEET 01:23:55 O55 (9) Male (259)
304 Georgina CUNNINGHAM (112) ST CATHERINES A.C. 01:23:58 O40 (17) Female (45)
305 Marie HOGAN (220) BALLINAMORE A.C. 01:24:04 O40 (18) Female (46)
306 Brendan DEANE (787) CIT AC 01:24:16 O50 (20) Male (260)
307 Leilia PENDER (551) BALLYMORE COBH A.C. 01:24:17 O35 (12) Female (47)
308 Noel RYALL (501) 01:24:18 O50 (21) Male (261)
309 Dei CLIFFE (78) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:24:25 O45 (7) Female (48)
310 Pat MURPHY (358) WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 01:24:26 O45 (55) Male (262)
311 James BYRD (62) 01:24:48 Senior (109) Male (263)
312 Stephen MURPHY (788) MALLOW A.C. 01:24:49 O55 (10) Male (264)
313 Shane HARRINGTON (196) 01:24:50 O40 (60) Male (265)
314 Emilija DORGAN (129) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:24:51 O40 (19) Female (49)
315 Charlie BYRD (61) EAGLE A.C. 01:24:53 O50 (22) Male (266)
316 Louise KELLY (260) 01:24:53 O35 (13) Female (50)
317 Danielle DUBOIS (134) 01:24:55 Senior Female (8) Female (51)
318 Brian KENNEALLY (262) 01:24:58 Senior (110) Male (267)
319 Frank O’ MAHONY (405) 01:24:58 O40 (61) Male (268)
320 Allan FITZGERALD (588) 01:25:00 Senior (111) Male (269)
321 Jack MOORE (340) 01:25:41 Senior (112) Male (270)
322 Brian BROWNE (600) 01:25:46 O45 (56) Male (271)
323 Thomas O’MEARA (595) BALLINACURRA AC 01:25:50 Senior (113) Male (272)
324 Fintan MCGOVERN (7) 01:25:51 O60 (8) Male (273)
325 Elaine RODRIGUES (495) 01:25:53 O45 (8) Female (52)
326 Con AHERNE (17) LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 01:25:58 Senior (114) Male (274)
327 Carol MURPHY (351) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:26:02 O40 (20) Female (53)
328 Marguerite STACK (522) 01:26:07 O35 (14) Female (54)
329 Nicola COLEMAN (82) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:26:09 O40 (21) Female (55)
330 Josh KELLY (559) BALLYMORE COBH A.C. 01:26:27 MJ (-) Male (275)
331 Anthony POWER (481) 01:26:35 Senior (115) Male (276)
332 Tony NEILAND (365) 01:26:38 O50 (23) Male (277)
333 Lisa O’CONNOR (432) CARRIGTWOHILL 01:26:42 O35 (15) Female (56)
334 Keitaro ADO (9) 01:26:43 O55 (11) Male (278)
335 Patricia DALY (118) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:26:46 O40 (22) Female (57)
336 Ann Marie O’NEILL (463) HAPPY FEET 01:26:48 O35 (16) Female (58)
337 Catriona O’NEILL (462) HAPPY FEET 01:26:48 Senior Female (9) Female (59)
338 Colette RYAN (502) 01:26:52 O50 (4) Female (60)
339 Ed FITZGERALD (4) EAGLE A.C. 01:26:53 O45 (57) Male (279)
340 Ciaran CAHILL (64) HAPPY FEET 01:26:57 O55 (12) Male (280)
341 Anita BANE (22) 01:27:02 O45 (9) Female (61)
342 Yvonne CASHMAN (74) 01:27:02 O45 (10) Female (62)
343 Frank LINEHAN (760) TOGHER AC 01:27:03 O65 (3) Male (281)
344 Batt SHEEHAN (511) ST. CATHERINES (CORK) A.C. 01:27:03 O45 (58) Male (282)
345 Ciara O’CONNELL (431) HAPPY FEET 01:27:09 O40 (23) Female (63)
346 Emer SULLIVAN (526) CARRIGTWOHILL 01:27:12 O40 (24) Female (64)
347 Pat WALSH (590) 01:27:14 O50 (24) Male (283)
348 Catherine CLANCY (76) ST CATHERINES A.C. 01:27:16 O50 (5) Female (65)
349 Sean KELLY (259) 01:27:16 O45 (59) Male (284)
350 Hazel AHERN (12) NOT A CLUB MEMBER 01:27:17 Senior Female (10) Female (66)
351 Jack BRODERICK (46) 01:27:17 Senior (116) Male (285)
352 Catriona MCGREGOR (321) MIDLETON A.C. 01:27:19 O55 (2) Female (67)
353 Maura FALSEY (150) KILMURRAY/IBRICK/N.CLARE A.C. 01:27:22 O55 (3) Female (68)
354 Catriona O LEARY (398) BANDON A.C. 01:27:26 O40 (25) Female (69)
355 Geraldine HARTNETT (197) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:27:27 Senior Female (11) Female (70)
356 Jacinta YELVERTON (550) HAPPY FEET 01:27:28 O45 (11) Female (71)
357 Liz TERRY (529) 01:27:31 O35 (17) Female (72)
358 Vinny POWER (589) 01:27:32 Senior (117) Male (286)
359 Fionnuala MCARDLE (309) 01:27:34 O40 (26) Female (73)
360 Karen HEFFERNAN (209) 01:27:36 O40 (27) Female (74)
361 Noreen O KEEFFE (395) 01:27:39 O40 (28) Female (75)
362 Avril FORAN (169) HAPPY FEET 01:27:41 Senior Female (12) Female (76)
363 Brian KAVANAGH (241) NON AFFILIATED 01:27:41 O45 (60) Male (287)
364 Michael BOHANE (37) 01:27:43 Senior (118) Male (288)
365 Lorraine BARRY (30) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:27:48 O40 (29) Female (77)
366 Aisling HOLMES (225) 01:27:49 Senior Female (13) Female (78)
367 Liz FOLEY (167) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:27:50 O45 (12) Female (79)
368 Richella BENNETT (34) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:27:54 O40 (30) Female (80)
369 Elaine LYNCH (295) 01:27:55 O40 (31) Female (81)
370 Geraldine KIRWAN (271) 01:27:58 O40 (32) Female (82)
371 Denis O’REGAN (464) 01:28:05 O40 (62) Male (289)
372 Marta BODENKO (36) 01:28:08 Senior Female (14) Female (83)
373 Kate O’TOOLE (477) DOUGLAS MEET AND TRAIN 01:28:09 Senior Female (15) Female (84)
374 Shane WALSH (543) 01:28:09 O45 (61) Male (290)
375 Julie O’LEARY (456) 01:28:22 Senior Female (16) Female (85)
376 Helena MURPHY (567) BANDON FIT4LIFE 01:28:30 Senior Female (17) Female (86)
377 Colette POWELL (480) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:28:37 O40 (33) Female (87)
378 Christina FRYDAY (175) DUNDRUM A.C. 01:28:38 O40 (34) Female (88)
379 Etha MURPHY (359) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:28:38 O45 (13) Female (89)
380 Peter O’LEARY (453) HAPPY FEET 01:28:39 Senior (119) Male (291)
381 John WALSHE (544) EAST CORK AC 01:28:41 O65 (4) Male (292)
382 Davina TURNBULL (553) 01:28:54 O35 (18) Female (90)
383 SASKIA VAN GOETHEM (439) 01:28:56 O35 (19) Female (91)
384 Elaine HEALY (204) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:29:01 O35 (20) Female (92)
385 Mark O’BRIEN (426) 01:29:03 Senior (120) Male (293)
386 Catherine O’ CONNOR (386) MALLOW A.C. 01:29:05 O45 (14) Female (93)
387 Lisa BARROW (23) MALLOW A.C. 01:29:05 O35 (21) Female (94)
388 Marie O KEEFFE (394) NONE 01:29:24 O40 (35) Female (95)
389 Shane CREEDON (732) 01:29:30 Senior (121) Male (294)
390 Mike O’CONNOR (435) 01:29:34 Senior (122) Male (295)
391 Marek MAZUR (307) 01:29:36 O50 (25) Male (296)
392 Colin BOWLES (40) 01:29:38 Senior (123) Male (297)
393 Liam MONAHER (557) 01:29:40 O40 (63) Male (298)
394 Alan KELLY (560) BALLYMORE COBH A.C. 01:29:43 Senior (124) Male (299)
395 Cliona HURLEY (234) CARRIAG-NA-BHFEAR A.C. 01:29:50 O40 (36) Female (96)
396 John O’DONNOGHUE (726) BALLINTOTIS FIT4LIFE 01:29:50 O60 (9) Male (300)
397 Marie SHEEHAN (510) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:30:02 O40 (37) Female (97)
398 Louise CASHMAN (73) 01:30:29 O50 (6) Female (98)
399 Catherine O’DONOVAN (759) 01:30:29 O35 (22) Female (99)
400 Daniel LEAHY (281) 01:30:30 Senior (125) Male (301)
401 Clare LUTTRELL (294) 01:30:32 O35 (23) Female (100)
402 Simone COLLINS (89) 01:30:33 O45 (15) Female (101)
403 Yvonne GOUGH (568) TOGHER AC 01:30:45 O45 (16) Female (102)
404 Shane MCSWEENEY (330) 01:30:53 Senior (126) Male (302)
405 Mary NOONAN (372) TOGHER A.C. 01:30:54 O40 (38) Female (103)
406 Maretta BRENNAN (43) LEEVALE A.C. 01:30:55 O50 (7) Female (104)
407 Jan O’DWYER (445) 01:31:14 O40 (39) Female (105)
408 Fatma BOUKERCHE (39) 01:31:18 O75 (1) Female (106)
409 Mark MULCAHY (346) U.C.C. A.C. 01:31:20 O40 (64) Male (303)
410 Rishi SINGH (517) 01:31:24 Senior (127) Male (304)
411 Annabel GOLDEN (188) OTHER 01:31:25 O45 (17) Female (107)
412 Ruth O’LEARY (454) NA 01:31:26 O40 (40) Female (108)
413 Denis O LEARY (399) AGHADA RC 01:31:26 O40 (65) Male (305)
414 Sonya HEALY (207) 01:31:33 O35 (24) Female (109)
415 Kamila JAKUBOWSKA-SWITAJ (237) 01:31:43 O40 (41) Female (110)
416 Carlos NEIA (364) 01:31:44 Senior (128) Male (306)
417 Donal BARRY (28) 01:31:45 Senior (129) Male (307)
418 Breda GRAHAM (189) 01:31:47 O35 (25) Female (111)
419 Maureen MURPHY (354) DONOUGHMORE A.C. 01:31:50 O40 (42) Female (112)
420 Mari LYNE (298) BALLINCOLLIG A.C. 01:32:02 O35 (26) Female (113)
421 Ger FLANNAGAN (576) YOUGHAL AC 01:32:09 O50 (26) Male (308)
422 Tj LOMASNEY (288) 01:32:17 O45 (62) Male (309)
423 Annmarie LINEHAN (792) 01:32:27 O50 (8) Female (114)
424 Mark FULLER (176) 01:32:31 O45 (63) Male (310)
425 Gayle ATKINSON (20) NOT A CLUB MEMBER 01:32:33 O40 (43) Female (115)
426 Marie CRONIN (729) 01:32:33 O35 (27) Female (116)
427 Susan O’LEARY (452) 01:32:40 O35 (28) Female (117)
428 Catherine STARKIE (524) 01:32:47 O35 (29) Female (118)
429 Damien MADDEN (577) 01:33:09 O40 (66) Male (311)
430 Patrick POWER (482) BALLYMORE COBH A.C. 01:33:14 Senior (130) Male (312)
431 Prasanna RAMASWAMY (489) 01:33:15 Senior (131) Male (313)
432 Helena O CONNOR (384) MALLOW A.C. 01:33:21 Senior Female (18) Female (119)
433 Ami COONEY (94) MIDLETON A.C. 01:33:29 O55 (4) Female (120)
434 Nelius O’FLYNN (447) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:33:31 O50 (27) Male (314)
435 Katherine MCCARTHY (312) TRACTON A.C. 01:33:35 O40 (44) Female (121)
436 Bartholomew KEARNEY (735) LEEVALE AC 01:33:45 O65 (5) Male (315)
437 Diarmuid LANE (274) 01:33:48 O40 (67) Male (316)
438 Sarah MURRAY (360) 01:33:48 Senior Female (19) Female (122)
439 Karen MCHUGH (323) 01:33:55 O40 (45) Female (123)
440 Regina CRONIN (103) MALLOW A.C. 01:33:57 O40 (46) Female (124)
441 Donal GOLDEN (187) 01:33:58 O40 (68) Male (317)
442 Lucy KEARNS (243) BALLINTOTIS FIT4LIFE 01:34:13 Senior Female (20) Female (125)
443 Agusto BORGIS (38) 01:34:14 O45 (64) Male (318)
444 Aileen HICKEY (216) 01:34:16 O35 (30) Female (126)
445 Gerard RASMUSSEN (490) CIT 01:34:20 O55 (13) Male (319)
446 John FITZGERALD (161) 01:34:25 O50 (28) Male (320)
447 Una NATION (578) 01:34:27 O40 (47) Female (127)
448 Valerie GARVEY (183) MALLOW A.C. 01:34:29 O45 (18) Female (128)
449 Bryan BROWNE (47) 01:34:30 O40 (69) Male (321)
450 Aisling MC EVOY (308) WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 01:34:33 O35 (31) Female (129)
451 Vincent HOGAN (721) 01:34:33 Senior (132) Male (322)
452 Dermot FITZGERALD (562) 01:34:50 Senior (133) Male (323)
453 Sinead TWOMEY (537) OTHER 01:35:01 Senior Female (21) Female (130)
454 Mary O DONOVAN (391) 01:35:06 O50 (9) Female (131)
455 Louise O CONNOR (383) 01:35:11 O35 (32) Female (132)
456 Amelie O’BRIEN (3) TOGHER A.C. 01:35:15 O35 (33) Female (133)
457 Angela O MAHONY (403) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:35:24 O45 (19) Female (134)
458 Aiden O DONOVAN (388) 01:35:27 O50 (29) Male (324)
459 Barry O DONOVAN (389) 01:35:28 O40 (70) Male (325)
460 Caroline NOONAN (370) 01:35:33 O35 (34) Female (135)
461 Kate DUGGAN (138) INDIVIDUAL 01:35:34 O35 (35) Female (136)
462 Gerald KELLIHER (254) 01:35:47 Senior (134) Male (326)
463 John O’CALLAGHAN (429) TOGHER A.C. 01:35:54 O45 (65) Male (327)
464 Allen COTTER (98) ST NICHOLAS AC 01:35:56 Senior (135) Male (328)
465 Margaret MURPHY (356) TOGHER A.C. 01:36:22 O45 (20) Female (137)
466 Catherine CONDON (91) WEST WATERFORD A.C. 01:36:33 O50 (10) Female (138)
467 Gerard MCSWEENEY (327) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:36:42 O50 (30) Male (329)
468 Keith ANSBRO (19) YOUGHAL A.C. 01:36:49 O40 (71) Male (330)
469 Tony DUNNE (141) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:37:01 O75 (1) Male (331)
470 Walter HIGGINS (224) 01:37:21 O45 (66) Male (332)
471 Denis FENTON (154) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:37:35 O50 (31) Male (333)
472 Melissa DUNNE (140) 01:37:40 O35 (36) Female (139)
473 Aileen OKEEFFE (449) GLANMIRE A.C. 01:37:51 O65 (1) Female (140)
474 Deirdre CASEY (69) 01:37:53 O35 (37) Female (141)
475 Mary SMYTH (521) 01:37:57 O50 (11) Female (142)
476 Marie MCDONNELL (316) 01:38:00 O35 (38) Female (143)
477 Lisa HOWARD (230) 01:38:03 O40 (48) Female (144)
478 Sunita CORCORAN (724) 01:38:07 O45 (21) Female (145)
479 Ann DONNELLY (789) ST FINBARR’S AC 01:38:07 O55 (5) Female (146)
480 Darryl MOLONEY (333) 01:38:08 Senior Female (22) Female (147)
481 Michael MCGREGOR (712) 01:38:14 Senior (136) Male (334)
482 Jonathan GALVIN (720) 01:38:15 Senior (137) Male (335)
483 Rachel CRONIN (791) WATERGRASSHILL A.C. 01:38:28 Senior Female (23) Female (148)
484 Margaret O’FLYNN (446) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:38:35 O50 (12) Female (149)
485 Ger O DEA (387) WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS 01:38:51 Senior (138) Male (336)
486 Lorraine WALSH (542) WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS 01:38:51 O40 (49) Female (150)
487 John HEALY (206) WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS 01:38:52 O55 (14) Male (337)
488 Ellen LUCEY FALVEY (561) WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS 01:38:52 O50 (13) Female (151)
489 Cliona LEHANE (284) NONE 01:39:00 Senior Female (24) Female (152)
490 Jill DALY (117) 01:39:07 O40 (50) Female (153)
491 Margaret ROHAN (496) OTHER 01:39:14 O60 (1) Female (154)
492 Colette DALY (116) ST. FINBARRS A.C. 01:39:36 O45 (22) Female (155)
493 Carol COLLINS (86) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:39:55 O50 (14) Female (156)
494 Nuala O DONOVAN (390) 01:40:08 O50 (15) Female (157)
495 Clodagh HEGARTY (210) AGHADA RC 01:40:28 O45 (23) Female (158)
496 Leah HEALY (208) AGHADA RC 01:40:28 O50 (16) Female (159)
497 Claire KELLY (257) 01:40:38 O45 (24) Female (160)
498 Elaine MOORE (339) 01:40:52 O35 (39) Female (161)
499 Padraigin RIGGS (492) MOOREABBEY 01:41:11 O65 (2) Female (162)
500 Michelle NELSON (366) TOGHER A.C. 01:41:23 O40 (51) Female (163)
501 Glenn PAGE (719) MAINE AC 01:43:10 O50 (32) Male (338)
502 Jim LEAHY (280) 01:43:17 O50 (33) Male (339)
503 Brian FLAHERTY (736) MUSGRAVE 01:43:27 O40 (72) Male (340)
504 Claire PARKER (478) MIDLETON A.C. 01:43:36 O35 (40) Female (164)
505 Clare FORDE (170) FOTA ISLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:43:53 O35 (41) Female (165)
506 Eoin DEANE (795) 01:44:06 O40 (73) Male (341)
507 Karen KNOWLES (273) MIDLETON A.C. 01:44:24 O35 (42) Female (166)
508 Siobhan CUNNINGHAM (110) AGHADA RC 01:44:25 O45 (25) Female (167)
509 Martin HERLIHY (213) CORK MENTAL HEALTH A.C. 01:44:31 O40 (74) Male (342)
510 Cathal KEOHANE (267) 01:44:32 Senior (139) Male (343)
511 Cora REGAN (798) ST FINBARR’S AC 01:45:45 O45 (26) Female (168)
512 Anne TANGNEY (528) 01:46:16 O50 (17) Female (169)
513 Tricia CULLINANE (106) WEST WATERFORD A.C. 01:46:22 O35 (43) Female (170)
514 Ciara DUFFIN (135) WEST WATERFORD A.C. 01:46:23 O35 (44) Female (171)
515 Mel DEVINE (125) BANTRY A.C. 01:46:43 O50 (34) Male (344)
516 Fiona DOYLE (722) 01:46:46 O40 (52) Female (172)
517 Rebecca CRONIN (102) 01:46:50 O40 (53) Female (173)
518 Michelle KENNEALLY (261) 01:46:50 Senior Female (25) Female (174)
519 Breeda MARNANE (305) CLONMEL A.C. 01:47:08 O50 (18) Female (175)
520 Ruth BUCKLEY (587) 01:47:09 O50 (35) Male (345)
521 Annamaria FORDYMACKA (172) 01:47:18 Senior Female (26) Female (176)
522 Linda GILROY (185) AGHADA RC 01:47:41 O40 (54) Female (177)
523 Fran PIGOTT (479) BLACKWATER A.C. 01:47:48 O55 (6) Female (178)
524 Sinead SHEEHAN (514) 01:48:10 O40 (55) Female (179)
525 Claire LOMASNEY (289) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:48:12 O35 (45) Female (180)
526 Katherine MOORE (337) 01:48:18 O40 (56) Female (181)
527 Helen O’CALLAGHAN (428) WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS 01:48:27 Senior Female (27) Female (182)
528 Angela KELLEHER (250) 01:48:41 O40 (57) Female (183)
529 Amy MCSWEENEY (326) AGHADA RC 01:48:59 O35 (46) Female (184)
530 Janet O’REILLY (466) AGHADA RC 01:49:01 O35 (47) Female (185)
531 Orla SHEEHAN (513) 01:49:38 O35 (48) Female (186)
532 Anna ERFURTH (148) CARRIGTWOHILL 01:49:49 O35 (49) Female (187)
533 Caroline CASHMAN (71) MIDLETON A.C. 01:49:49 O40 (58) Female (188)
534 Pat COLLINS (85) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:50:19 O55 (15) Male (346)
535 Rita BRODERICK (45) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:50:19 O50 (19) Female (189)
536 John FENTON (156) NOT A CLUB MEMBER 01:50:39 O60 (10) Male (347)
537 Una CASHMAN (72) AGHADA RC 01:50:42 O40 (59) Female (190)
538 Hilda HENNESSY (212) AGHADA RC 01:51:09 O40 (60) Female (191)
539 Martina LAWTON (278) 01:51:14 O35 (50) Female (192)
540 Carol CRONIN (796) ST FINBARR’S AC 01:51:15 O40 (61) Female (193)
541 Denis FITZGERALD (162) 01:51:21 Senior (140) Male (348)
542 Mary K TOBIN (533) 01:52:47 O50 (20) Female (194)
543 Maggie DUNNE (142) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:53:11 O70 (1) Female (195)
544 Theresa JOHNSTON (239) AGHADA RC 01:53:13 O40 (62) Female (196)
545 Una MARTIN (306) AGHADA RC 01:53:13 O40 (63) Female (197)
546 Mary FENTON (157) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:53:40 O45 (27) Female (198)
547 Marie BARRY (27) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 01:53:40 O35 (51) Female (199)
548 Niamh NÝ LIATHßIN (367) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:54:18 O45 (28) Female (200)
549 Liz HARTNETT (199) GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 01:54:18 O45 (29) Female (201)
550 Mairead MORRISSEY (343) NOT A CLUB MEMBER 01:54:39 O40 (64) Female (202)
551 Mary HEALY (205) WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS 01:55:18 O55 (7) Female (203)
552 Rachel KELLEHER (251) WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS 01:55:18 O45 (30) Female (204)
553 Gavin COLEMAN (84) 01:59:00 O45 (67) Male (349)
554 Carol AHERN (10) OTHER 02:03:52 O40 (65) Female (205)
555 Virginia CANTILLON (65) ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 02:10:41 O55 (8) Female (206)

Advertisements