2014 Results

1 » Mark HANRAHAN Leevale AC M MSenior 395 (51:22) 51:22
2 » John Meade St. Finbarr’s M MSenior 560 (53:37) 53:38
3 » Colin MERRITT Carrig Na Bhfear M M40+ 393 (54:36) 54:36
4 » Danny Smith ballynonty ac M MSenior 459 (55:48) 55:49
5 » Darren MOLLOY Naval Service M M35+ 121 (56:18) 56:18
6 » Alex O Shea St Finbarrs AC M M40+ 429 (56:36) 56:36
7 » Mark Cronin St Finbarrs AC M MSenior 413 (58:35) 58:37
8 » Michael Morgan St Finbarr’s AC M M40+ 537 (58:44) 58:46
9 » Paul GAIMSTER Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC M M40+ 108 (58:48) 58:50
10 » Kenneth OREGAN Clonakilty Road Runners AC M MSenior 340 (58:53) 58:54
11 » Christopher MURNANE St Finbarrs M M35+ 29 (58:54) 58:56
12 » Joe COFFEY M M40+ 225 (58:56) 59:00
13 » David Craig Bandon AC M MSenior 490 (58:57) 59:00
14 » Orla Drumm Crusaders AC F FSenior 531 (59:14) 59:15
15 » Fergus WALL Bandon AC M M45+ 210 (59:32) 59:33
16 » John ODONOGHUE M M35+ 77 (59:36) 59:36
17 » Mark SMITH M M35+ 35 (59:46) 59:46
18 » Pacer 14308 (59:47) 59:47
19 » Tom LEAHY West Waterford AC M M35+ 268 (1:00:12) 1:00:12
20 » Ciaran Bouse Eagle AC M MSenior 486 (1:00:41) 1:00:44
21 » Kealan OCONNOR Grange – Fermoy AC M M40+ 308 (1:00:43) 1:00:47
22 » Niall O Herlihy St Finbarrs AC M M35+ 419 (1:00:47) 1:00:47
23 » Thomas Curran youghal ac M MSenior 475 (1:00:46) 1:00:50
24 » Sheldon Kirkwood Leevale A.C. M MSenior 524 (1:01:06) 1:01:07
25 » John HOGAN Mallow AC M M40+ 192 (1:01:14) 1:01:17
26 » John FAHY Crusaders AC M MSenior 337 (1:01:20) 1:01:23
27 » Noel DALY Mallow AC M M40+ 13 (1:01:21) 1:01:25
28 » Eric Browne Eagle AC M MSenior 510 (1:01:29) 1:01:32
29 » Ronan BOLAND Eagle AC M M50+ 226 (1:01:42) 1:01:43
30 » Eric MEADE East Cork AC M M45+ 269 (1:01:53) 1:01:56
31 » Kieran Mc Keown M M40+ 428 (1:02:00) 1:02:01
32 » Jeremy AHERN Riverstick/Kinsale M M35+ 258 (1:02:02) 1:02:04
33 » Carmel CROWLEY Bandon AC F F45+ 291 (1:02:09) 1:02:12
34 » Tom SHEEHAN Bandon AC M M50+ 188 (1:02:09) 1:02:12
35 » Tom Laffan Bandon AC M M45+ 457 (1:02:10) 1:02:13
36 » Keith LEE VMware M MSenior 68 (1:02:13) 1:02:15
37 » Mícheál LUCEY Leevale A.C. M M40+ 24 (1:02:26) 1:02:29
38 » Fergal Sargent St Finbarr’s AC M MSenior 512 (1:02:29) 1:02:31
39 » Jiri Thoma cit M MSenior 538 (1:02:31) 1:02:33
40 » Brian MCKECHNIE M MSenior 80 (1:02:33) 1:02:36
41 » David BUTLER St Finbarrs M MSenior 52 (1:02:39) 1:02:42
42 » Ann Marie HOLLAND St Finbarrs F F35+ 18 (1:02:50) 1:02:53
43 » Frank Hill M M45+ 554 (1:02:53) 1:02:54
44 » Dave LYONS Mallow AC M M35+ 21 (1:02:55) 1:02:59
45 » Ruairi OCALLAGHAN kilfinane ac M M35+ 82 (1:03:17) 1:03:21
46 » Ciaran Desmond M MSenior 527 (1:03:26) 1:03:31
47 » Aidan BUCKLEY Mallow AC M M40+ 382 (1:03:30) 1:03:34
48 » Joe OBRIEN M MSenior 278 (1:03:35) 1:03:37
49 » Joe WALSH M M40+ 234 (1:03:40) 1:03:41
50 » John MURPHY Grange Fermoy AC M M45+ 152 (1:03:50) 1:03:53
51 » Glenn DOLLARD St. Finbarr’s M M35+ 118 (1:03:55) 1:03:55
52 » Declan OSHEA M M40+ 302 (1:04:12) 1:04:14
53 » Jamie FITZMAURICE M M35+ 351 (1:04:21) 1:04:26
54 » Sean ALLIS Clonakilty AC M M40+ 191 (1:04:26) 1:04:31
55 » Brian O Connor Grange – Fermoy AC M M40+ 469 (1:04:38) 1:04:42
56 » Willie OCONNOR Galtee Runners M M45+ 179 (1:04:42) 1:04:46
57 » Killian OCONNOR Eagle AC M MSenior 103 (1:04:49) 1:04:52
58 » Pat OCONNOR Eagle AC M M45+ 276 (1:04:51) 1:04:55
59 » Eugene MCCARTHY Midleton AC M M40+ 22 (1:04:54) 1:04:57
60 » Paul SHANAHAN Navy AC M M45+ 286 (1:04:58) 1:05:01
61 » Frank OREGAN Lisgriffin Harriers M M40+ 271 (1:04:59) 1:05:03
62 » Ken HARNEY youghal ac M M40+ 136 (1:05:06) 1:05:09
63 » David MCEVOY Leevale ac M MSenior 70 (1:05:11) 1:05:11
64 » Martin OREILLY St Finbarrs M M40+ 203 (1:05:36) 1:05:36
65 » Paul COTTER Eagle AC M M35+ 5 (1:05:34) 1:05:37
66 » James CALLANAN M M45+ 216 (1:05:37) 1:05:42
67 » Kieran LYNCH M M40+ 373 (1:05:47) 1:05:51
68 » Davie MURPHY youghal ac M MSenior 146 (1:05:50) 1:05:54
69 » Morgan O Regan Midleton AC M MSenior 451 (1:05:58) 1:06:00
70 » Alan NOONAN St Finbarrs M M35+ 148 (1:06:16) 1:06:21
71 » Conor Coleman youghal ac M M35+ 422 (1:06:22) 1:06:29
72 » Robbie KEANE M M35+ 267 (1:06:49) 1:06:56
73 » Laoise NITHUAMA F FSenior 301 (1:07:05) 1:07:05
74 » Eddie BUTT M M35+ 241 (1:07:09) 1:07:12
75 » David O Callaghan Eagle AC M M45+ 555 (1:07:16) 1:07:20
76 » Keith NOLAN Ballincollig AC M M40+ 99 (1:07:26) 1:07:26
77 » Anna Doris Midleton AC F F40+ 466 (1:07:30) 1:07:36
78 » Joe Mc Kenna M M45+ 426 (1:07:42) 1:07:44
79 » Niall O Callaghan Mallow AC M MSenior 453 (1:07:39) 1:07:44
80 » Craig Morrison M M45+ 465 (1:07:49) 1:07:53
81 » John OBRIEN Cobh Tri Club M M40+ 143 (1:07:53) 1:07:53
82 » Nicky Pike M M35+ 511 (1:07:56) 1:08:02
83 » Mary SWEENEY St Finbarrs F F50+ 128 (1:08:03) 1:08:06
84 » Denis SHEEHAN Mallow AC M M50+ 324 (1:08:00) 1:08:07
85 » John FOLEY M M50+ 289 (1:08:00) 1:08:09
86 » Michael Murphy St Finbarrs AC M M55+ 473 (1:08:16) 1:08:18
87 » Kevin GEARY Eagle AC M M35+ 6 (1:08:32) 1:08:39
88 » Leonard Mc Carthy M MSenior 519 (1:08:39) 1:08:39
89 » Tom LONGAN West Waterford AC M M40+ 206 (1:08:46) 1:08:46
90 » David Barry youghal ac M M40+ 478 (1:08:43) 1:08:48
91 » Una PLANT Kinsale Tri Club F F40+ 296 (1:08:42) 1:08:50
92 » Billy O Regan Grange – Fermoy AC M M45+ 461 (1:08:53) 1:09:01
93 » Sharon WOODS Mallow AC F F35+ 381 (1:08:58) 1:09:04
94 » Dermot OSULLIVAN mallowAC M M45+ 250 (1:09:01) 1:09:09
95 » Calvin O Regan M M40+ 523 (1:09:18) 1:09:18
96 » Thomas DARCY St. Finbarrs M M35+ 345 (1:09:22) 1:09:29
97 » Darragh OSULLIVAN M MSenior 183 (1:09:18) 1:09:29
98 » Brian Kavanagh M M40+ 440 (1:09:26) 1:09:33
99 » John SCANNELL Eagle AC M M45+ 57 (1:09:28) 1:09:33
100 » James MURPHY M MSenior 156 (1:09:26) 1:09:36
101 » Alan CAREY M M50+ 375 (1:09:34) 1:09:39
102 » Irene Hartigan Leevale ac F F35+ 492 (1:09:39) 1:09:39
103 » Brian BARRY leevale M MSenior 126 (1:09:36) 1:09:41
104 » Len CAREY M M55+ 376 (1:09:38) 1:09:44
105 » Aidan Heavin M M35+ 404 (1:09:41) 1:09:47
106 » Tom Crowley M M50+ 517 (1:09:42) 1:09:49
107 » Pacer 14306 (1:09:40) 1:09:50
108 » Pacer 14305 (1:09:40) 1:09:50
109 » Denis OBRIEN M M50+ 208 (1:09:57) 1:10:05
110 » David WHITE M MSenior 67 (1:10:14) 1:10:14
111 » Paul Doyle Grange – Fermoy AC M MSenior 502 (1:10:08) 1:10:19
112 » Siobhan Dempsey F F40+ 436 (1:10:12) 1:10:20
113 » Denis Cronin Mallow AC M M50+ 427 (1:10:30) 1:10:37
114 » Shane MEYLER Ballymore Cobh ac M M45+ 217 (1:10:38) 1:10:43
115 » Willie O Riordan st brendans ac M M60+ 487 (1:10:42) 1:10:51
116 » Colin Brennan youghal ac M M40+ 479 (1:10:54) 1:10:59
117 » Andrew Burns M MSenior 409 (1:11:14) 1:11:20
118 » Shane OSHAUGHNESSY Eagle AC M M35+ 104 (1:11:20) 1:11:25
119 » Maurice Tobin Grange – Fermoy AC M M60+ 470 (1:11:24) 1:11:43
120 » Darragh WILEY Mallow AC M M45+ 209 (1:11:41) 1:11:49
121 » Donal HANNIGAN EMC M M35+ 359 (1:11:44) 1:11:59
122 » Kevin DALTON M M45+ 28 (1:11:50) 1:12:01
123 » Patrick O Mahony St Finbarr’s AC M M35+ 489 (1:11:52) 1:12:02
124 » Don Ryan midleton athletic club M M40+ 431 (1:11:50) 1:12:08
125 » Peadar LUCEY Mallow AC M M35+ 207 (1:12:03) 1:12:12
126 » Mark RAE M M45+ 334 (1:12:07) 1:12:16
127 » Bernard HICKEY M M45+ 170 (1:12:08) 1:12:19
128 » Damien Long M M40+ 533 (1:12:07) 1:12:20
129 » Sorcha KEARNEY F F35+ 346 (1:12:19) 1:12:32
130 » Charlie BYRD Eagle A.C. M M50+ 272 (1:12:35) 1:12:40
131 » Tony CUMMINS M MSenior 160 (1:12:51) 1:12:56
132 » Micheál REA M M40+ 212 (1:12:39) 1:12:56
133 » Colman OHANLON Mallow AC M M40+ 44 (1:12:59) 1:12:59
134 » Bill O Keefe M M45+ 462 (1:12:49) 1:13:04
135 » Deirdre HARRINGTON Bantry Athletic Club F F40+ 87 (1:12:55) 1:13:05
136 » John Santry M MSenior 540 (1:12:57) 1:13:09
137 » Daniel MURPHY Dublin Front Runners AC M MSenior 318 (1:12:59) 1:13:12
138 » Margaret JONES midleton athletic club F F45+ 167 (1:12:56) 1:13:14
139 » Mark MURPHY Carrigaline Road Runners AC M M35+ 178 (1:13:18) 1:13:35
140 » Kevin ONEILL M M50+ 42 (1:13:28) 1:13:41
141 » James Gallagher M MSenior 509 (1:13:33) 1:13:43
142 » Robert Boyle M M40+ 553 (1:13:38) 1:13:48
142 » Michael MINEHANE mci M M35+ 2 (1:13:48) 1:13:48
144 » Esther MURPHY Middleton AC F F40+ 211 (1:13:38) 1:13:53
145 » Trevor O Sullivan Eagle AC M M40+ 485 (1:13:47) 1:14:01
146 » Anne WOLFE St Finbarrs F F40+ 169 (1:13:56) 1:14:03
147 » Philip KELLEHER M MSenior 155 (1:13:56) 1:14:07
148 » Tony O Brien St Finbarr’s AC M M50+ 411 (1:13:57) 1:14:07
149 » Richard Forrest M M40+ 556 (1:13:57) 1:14:08
150 » Richard OBYRNE M M35+ 69 (1:14:10) 1:14:21
151 » Darren CASEY Bandon M M35+ 363 (1:14:18) 1:14:27
152 » Linda CUSSEN Eagle AC F FSenior 194 (1:14:34) 1:14:41
153 » Eoin LYNCH EMC Running Club M M35+ 62 (1:14:43) 1:14:43
154 » Aisling POWER Ennis Track F F45+ 328 (1:14:39) 1:14:51
155 » Conor MCCARTHY St Finbarrs M M35+ 33 (1:14:48) 1:14:55
156 » Kieran O Leary M M35+ 547 (1:15:00) 1:15:07
157 » James Forrest Watergrasshill AC M MSenior 493 (1:15:00) 1:15:11
158 » Aoife OSULLIVAN F F35+ 204 (1:15:09) 1:15:15
159 » Ann Donnelly St Finbarr’s AC F F50+ 516 (1:15:10) 1:15:18
160 » Fiona DUKELOW F F40+ 91 (1:15:19) 1:15:31
161 » John Caulfield M M35+ 488 (1:15:18) 1:15:34
162 » David Stringer M MSenior 439 (1:15:20) 1:15:37
163 » Maria HURLEY BANTRY F F50+ 295 (1:15:29) 1:15:39
164 » Eric Mulvihill M MSenior 401 (1:15:27) 1:15:46
165 » Brian MAHER Togher AC M M40+ 223 (1:15:30) 1:15:47
166 » Sandra WALSH F F40+ 19 (1:15:37) 1:15:49
167 » Alan MURRAY M MSenior 175 (1:15:55) 1:15:55
168 » Richella Devereaux youghal ac F F40+ 472 (1:15:53) 1:15:57
169 » Brian OCALLAGHAN M M40+ 157 (1:15:50) 1:15:59
170 » Jason WALLACE M M35+ 59 (1:15:29) 1:16:01
171 » Laura ROONEY F F35+ 277 (1:15:44) 1:16:04
172 » Pauline GRAINGER Watergrasshill AC F F35+ 299 (1:15:45) 1:16:05
173 » Eoin OMAHONY M M40+ 354 (1:16:10) 1:16:10
174 » Stephen KNOOP Hatfield Harriers M MSenior 106 (1:16:00) 1:16:11
175 » Michael GEARY Midleton AC M M35+ 316 (1:15:59) 1:16:13
176 » Aoife Mahony F FSenior 525 (1:15:59) 1:16:15
177 » Seamus DALY novartis M M35+ 133 (1:16:09) 1:16:18
178 » John Levis M M40+ 491 (1:16:07) 1:16:19
179 » Paul Murphy M M45+ 528 (1:16:09) 1:16:19
180 » Michael Ennis Grange – Fermoy AC M M50+ 501 (1:16:21) 1:16:21
181 » Ciaran MALONE M MSenior 102 (1:16:13) 1:16:25
182 » Ciaran Desmond Leevale A.C. M M50+ 464 (1:16:17) 1:16:27
183 » Sean COONEY M M40+ 283 (1:16:34) 1:16:34
184 » Geraldine OSHEA St Finbarrs AC F F45+ 237 (1:16:36) 1:16:36
185 » Thomas OREGAN leevale ac M M45+ 197 (1:16:32) 1:16:36
186 » Nick Bent Donoughmore AC M M50+ 455 (1:16:29) 1:16:40
187 » Mick OCONNELL M M45+ 260 (1:16:37) 1:16:51
188 » Dave SHEEHAN St. Finbarrs AC M M35+ 38 (1:16:25) 1:16:53
189 » John DELANEY M M45+ 233 (1:17:03) 1:17:10
190 » Tom Enright bmoh ac M M40+ 494 (1:17:04) 1:17:20
191 » Paul MURPHY Cit staff M M35+ 327 (1:17:18) 1:17:29
192 » James Murphy St. Finbarrs M MSenior 497 (1:17:08) 1:17:29
193 » Eileen RUSSELL F FSenior 89 (1:17:19) 1:17:36
194 » John DUNLEAVY Eagle AC M M45+ 154 (1:17:22) 1:17:36
195 » Ita HANRAHAN Ennis Track F F45+ 329 (1:17:38) 1:17:38
196 » Gus Keohane M M40+ 433 (1:17:31) 1:17:40
197 » David QUIRKE M MSenior 343 (1:17:28) 1:17:46
198 » Kerrie Collins F F35+ 463 (1:17:48) 1:17:53
199 » Michael Collins bmoh ac M MSenior 495 (1:17:38) 1:17:54
200 » Seán OBRIEN Watergrasshill M MSenior 366 (1:17:39) 1:17:59
201 » Vicki CLEARY Middleton AC F FSenior 378 (1:17:41) 1:18:02
202 » Pat WALSH M M50+ 185 (1:17:42) 1:18:03
203 » Colm OSHEA M M40+ 298 (1:17:44) 1:18:07
204 » Brendan TOBIN Galnmire M M40+ 172 (1:18:00) 1:18:08
205 » Alex BASSINOT M M35+ 307 (1:17:32) 1:18:10
206 » Sean WHELAN Ennis Track M M60+ 45 (1:17:58) 1:18:11
207 » Claire ODONNELL F FSenior 294 (1:17:49) 1:18:12
208 » Mark MAGUIRE M M40+ 229 (1:17:54) 1:18:13
209 » Brian Horgan M M35+ 443 (1:18:04) 1:18:14
210 » Jerry Mc Carthy Mallow AC M M55+ 551 (1:17:57) 1:18:17
211 » Laurence COURTIVGY Eagle AC M M50+ 392 (1:18:10) 1:18:17
212 » Denis Fitzpatrick M M45+ 458 (1:18:15) 1:18:32
213 » Trevor MURPHY M M40+ 181 (1:18:21) 1:18:32
214 » Liam Aherne M MSenior 530 (1:18:34) 1:18:34
215 » Sheila BUCKLEY Midleton AC F FSenior 309 (1:18:38) 1:18:38
216 » Paul MCGRATH M M45+ 205 (1:18:22) 1:18:40
217 » Mark HOGAN M MSenior 112 (1:18:27) 1:18:41
218 » Eugene O Toole M MSenior 423 (1:18:32) 1:18:49
219 » John QUIGLEY Eagle AC M M60+ 246 (1:18:42) 1:18:50
220 » Billy Menton M M55+ 410 (1:18:37) 1:18:50
221 » Alan Cummins Navy AC M M35+ 424 (1:18:41) 1:18:57
222 » Ken SHEEHAN Army M MSenior 314 (1:18:29) 1:18:58
223 » Brian KEOHANE M M35+ 319 (1:18:35) 1:19:04
224 » Owen Sheehan M MSenior 444 (1:18:54) 1:19:06
225 » Ken HIGS Carrigaline Road Runners M M60+ 239 (1:18:53) 1:19:08
226 » Barry Lynch M M50+ 503 (1:19:00) 1:19:09
227 » David COUGHLAN M M40+ 90 (1:18:57) 1:19:10
228 » Jeremiah Mc Carthy Mallow AC M M55+ 442 (1:19:11) 1:19:11
229 » Jimmy MURRAY rising sun ac M M65+ 227 (1:18:57) 1:19:11
230 » Stephen Mc Cormack M M35+ 514 (1:18:59) 1:19:15
231 » Cathal TWOMEY Eagle AC M MSenior 140 (1:19:08) 1:19:16
232 » Siobhán GALLAGHER Ennis Track AC F F40+ 1 (1:19:18) 1:19:18
233 » Elaine GUINANE Eagle AC F F35+ 332 (1:19:11) 1:19:23
234 » Frances OCONNOR Eagle AC F F55+ 200 (1:19:24) 1:19:24
235 » Aoife GARDNER BandonF4L F F35+ 151 (1:19:32) 1:19:32
236 » Martin OLEARY M M35+ 3 (1:19:18) 1:19:38
237 » Emma Murphy St. Finbarr’s F FSenior 559 (1:19:24) 1:19:39
237 » Pauline CALLAN BANDON A/C F F40+ 356 (1:19:30) 1:19:39
239 » Pacer 14303 (1:19:26) 1:19:41
240 » Christopher O Driscoll Bhaa M M65+ 430 (1:19:35) 1:19:41
241 » Jonathan LYNCH M M35+ 27 (1:19:21) 1:19:57
242 » Catherine Clancy St Catherines F F45+ 402 (1:19:44) 1:19:57
243 » Pacer 14301 (1:19:43) 1:19:58
244 » Denis O Leary navy M M35+ 450 (1:19:56) 1:20:18
245 » Helene MCSWEENEY F F45+ 370 (1:20:05) 1:20:21
246 » Gleb Mihhailenko M MSenior 415 (1:20:15) 1:20:26
247 » Brian MCCARTHY Midleton AC M M45+ 317 (1:20:18) 1:20:33
248 » Regina HARRINGTON Leevale ac F FSenior 47 (1:20:33) 1:20:38
249 » Anthony Walsh M M50+ 550 (1:20:27) 1:20:45
250 » Vaughan Ryan Leevale A.C. M M50+ 454 (1:20:37) 1:20:51
251 » Tadgh Buckley M MSenior 548 (1:20:52) 1:20:52
252 » Shane MCSWEENEY M MSenior 78 (1:20:53) 1:20:53
253 » Adam BLAIKLOCK Blackwater Tri M MSenior 330 (1:20:46) 1:20:57
254 » Maude KELLEHER Watergrasshill AC F FSenior 132 (1:20:50) 1:20:58
255 » Kitty Harrington Buckley F F50+ 446 (1:20:58) 1:21:14
256 » Patrick OGORMAN Eagle AC M M40+ 153 (1:21:00) 1:21:15
256 » Paul Scannell Eagle AC M MSenior 557 (1:21:01) 1:21:15
258 » Brendan MCMAHON M M45+ 247 (1:21:02) 1:21:20
259 » Padraig OREGAN M M35+ 37 (1:21:03) 1:21:23
260 » Geraldine CORCORAN BANDON F4L F F35+ 360 (1:21:15) 1:21:24
261 » Ann Marie PERRY Middleton AC F F40+ 386 (1:21:11) 1:21:28
262 » Donal ODONOGHUE Little Island M M45+ 285 (1:21:01) 1:21:32
263 » Joseph Power M M55+ 529 (1:21:18) 1:21:37
264 » Dolores GIBBONS Bandon AC F F40+ 273 (1:21:45) 1:21:45
265 » Gibbons GARY Bandon AC M M40+ 274 (1:21:27) 1:21:45
266 » Tony OSULLIVAN M M40+ 115 (1:21:56) 1:22:02
267 » Richard BOURKE M M35+ 168 (1:21:42) 1:22:12
268 » Andrew MACDONALD Carrigaline Road Runners AC M MSenior 180 (1:22:02) 1:22:19
269 » Fionan OHAODAIN Midleton AC M M40+ 357 (1:21:59) 1:22:22
270 » Paul KIERANS Middleton AC M M45+ 231 (1:22:00) 1:22:23
271 » Mary MULCAHY St Finbarrs AC F F50+ 254 (1:22:05) 1:22:23
272 » Máire WALSH Midleton AC F F35+ 23 (1:22:09) 1:22:30
273 » Yvonne BENNETT Eagle F F50+ 282 (1:22:08) 1:22:32
274 » Aedh Mc Ginn navy M M40+ 505 (1:22:17) 1:22:38
275 » Martin LEMASS Wibbly wobbly wonders running club M M40+ 125 (1:22:09) 1:22:39
276 » Bernadette TWOMEY Middleton AC F F40+ 249 (1:22:48) 1:22:48
277 » Richard Bourke M MSenior 513 (1:22:29) 1:22:50
278 » Daniel OSULLIVAN M MSenior 315 (1:22:24) 1:22:52
279 » Dympna Connolly Eagle AC F F35+ 499 (1:22:44) 1:22:55
280 » Denise MCSWEENEY CIT F F35+ 165 (1:22:56) 1:22:56
281 » Ann Cummins Mooreabbey Milers A.C. F F35+ 420 (1:22:47) 1:23:01
282 » Mick Ronan kinsale M M45+ 481 (1:22:38) 1:23:09
283 » Liam MURPHY M M40+ 335 (1:23:05) 1:23:14
284 » Caitriona HICKEY F FSenior 195 (1:23:16) 1:23:16
285 » Paddy GYNES mallowAC M M65+ 243 (1:23:09) 1:23:17
286 » Danal Mc Grath Eagle A.C. M M50+ 522 (1:23:06) 1:23:27
287 » Norma STEWARD F F35+ 236 (1:23:21) 1:23:46
288 » Calsus OLEARY M M50+ 256 (1:23:25) 1:23:49
289 » Anthony MCDONNEL M M45+ 215 (1:23:25) 1:23:50
290 » Clare MCDONNELL F FSenior 304 (1:23:38) 1:23:59
291 » Brian OLEARY M MSenior 46 (1:23:49) 1:24:11
292 » Simone COLLINS F F40+ 190 (1:23:50) 1:24:17
293 » Denis SHEEHAN M M60+ 280 (1:23:43) 1:24:17
294 » Colm ODUIBHIR M M40+ 147 (1:24:28) 1:24:28
295 » Bartholomew KEARNEY Leevale ac M M55+ 218 (1:24:29) 1:24:30
296 » Claire OCONNELL Watergrasshill AC F F35+ 293 (1:24:13) 1:24:32
297 » Colin Lawless emc M M35+ 508 (1:24:14) 1:24:32
298 » Aislinn HURLEY Watergrasshill AC F F35+ 292 (1:24:14) 1:24:33
299 » Ger OCONNOR M M40+ 379 (1:24:12) 1:24:34
300 » Bernard Sisk M MSenior 474 (1:24:30) 1:24:41
301 » Kay FURLONG F FSenior 177 (1:24:27) 1:24:43
302 » Mark OCONNELL M M40+ 43 (1:24:31) 1:24:49
303 » Linda Murphy Grange Fermoy AC F F35+ 468 (1:24:25) 1:24:49
304 » Frances Egan Mallow AC F F40+ 482 (1:24:38) 1:24:53
305 » Frank Halligan M M40+ 437 (1:24:29) 1:24:56
306 » Barry PLANT Kinsale Tri Club M M40+ 297 (1:24:50) 1:24:59
307 » John Earls M M50+ 518 (1:24:39) 1:25:00
308 » Darragh Cavanagh M MSenior 500 (1:24:54) 1:25:06
309 » Ciarán MURRAY M 248 (1:24:40) 1:25:06
310 » Jackie CAVANAGH F F50+ 253 (1:24:55) 1:25:06
311 » Deirdre Quinlivan cork tri club F F50+ 471 (1:24:54) 1:25:10
312 » Derek JEFFERS M M40+ 135 (1:25:09) 1:25:29
313 » Mark JEFFERS M M35+ 134 (1:25:08) 1:25:29
314 » Olive Dooley F FSenior 520 (1:25:23) 1:25:32
315 » Mel ODOHERTY M M35+ 288 (1:25:10) 1:25:32
316 » Brian Foley M M45+ 532 (1:25:17) 1:25:34
317 » John RIORDAN John Riordan M M45+ 353 (1:25:09) 1:25:38
318 » Emilija Dorgan Grange Fermoy AC F F35+ 467 (1:25:15) 1:25:40
319 » Mary MURPHY St Finbarrs F F50+ 129 (1:25:27) 1:25:47
320 » Frank Downey M M50+ 544 (1:25:10) 1:25:47
321 » Martin HEALY M M35+ 377 (1:25:23) 1:25:47
322 » Aiden SHEVLIN M M35+ 111 (1:25:10) 1:25:48
323 » Aoife JONES Middleton AC F FSenior 396 (1:25:25) 1:25:48
324 » Gillian Keating F F45+ 425 (1:25:33) 1:25:49
325 » Frank Linehan Togher AC M M60+ 414 (1:25:29) 1:25:51
326 » Leonie DOLAN F FSenior 114 (1:25:15) 1:25:59
327 » Martin DALY M M40+ 322 (1:25:37) 1:26:03
328 » Carlos CASTILLEJO M M35+ 391 (1:25:48) 1:26:14
329 » Anthony SPEIGHT M MSenior 202 (1:25:51) 1:26:16
330 » Paul FLEMING Midleton AC M M40+ 284 (1:25:45) 1:26:21
331 » Neil RADEMA M M35+ 7 (1:26:04) 1:26:24
332 » Neilie Leamy belgooley ac M M65+ 504 (1:26:09) 1:26:32
333 » Kathrin RIORDAN blackrock (dublin) a.c. F F45+ 355 (1:26:03) 1:26:32
334 » Niamh MOLONEY F FSenior 113 (1:26:14) 1:26:40
335 » Dan Molony ctc M M45+ 558 (1:26:16) 1:26:42
336 » James LEE M MSenior 196 (1:26:10) 1:26:44
337 » Wes DENNEHY Watergrasshill AC M M35+ 173 (1:26:30) 1:26:46
338 » Brian LEAHY M MSenior 85 (1:26:19) 1:26:49
339 » John CAHILL M M45+ 164 (1:26:14) 1:26:51
340 » Peter GAFFNEY mallowAC M M70+ 220 (1:26:32) 1:26:51
341 » Bernie CAHILL F F45+ 163 (1:26:20) 1:26:56
342 » Catherine OCONNOR F F35+ 348 (1:26:44) 1:27:04
343 » Nora CORCORAN Eagle A.C. F F35+ 124 (1:26:43) 1:27:04
344 » Andrew CAHILL M MSenior 350 (1:26:29) 1:27:05
345 » Billy MURRAY Wobbly wobbly wonders M M40+ 123 (1:26:42) 1:27:11
346 » Deirdre Mc Crae F F35+ 484 (1:26:47) 1:27:14
347 » Jerry HEALY M M50+ 221 (1:26:44) 1:27:18
348 » Peter Filan m M MSenior 496 (1:27:00) 1:27:26
349 » Gerard OCONNEL M M55+ 230 (1:27:18) 1:27:33
350 » Rosemary WILEY Galtee Runners F FSenior 270 (1:27:04) 1:27:37
351 » William LEE M MSenior 158 (1:27:08) 1:27:43
352 » Pedro FARINHA M M35+ 97 (1:27:55) 1:27:55
353 » Barry Coleman St Finbarr’s AC M MSenior 507 (1:27:38) 1:27:56
354 » Aoife FOUHY Midleton AC F F35+ 26 (1:27:47) 1:28:04
355 » Lenny CUMMINS M M40+ 389 (1:27:31) 1:28:10
356 » Ken GOULD M M35+ 142 (1:27:41) 1:28:11
357 » Paula Finn Galtee Runners F F35+ 460 (1:27:39) 1:28:11
358 » Aileen MURPHY Galtee Runners F F35+ 198 (1:27:43) 1:28:12
359 » Trish MURPHYOCONNOR F F35+ 352 (1:27:47) 1:28:16
360 » Michael COMBER M M45+ 127 (1:28:22) 1:28:22
361 » Frank Lingwood M M55+ 417 (1:27:58) 1:28:26
362 » Edel ODONNELL F FSenior 358 (1:27:51) 1:28:27
363 » Aine MURRAY F F35+ 14 (1:28:00) 1:28:29
363 » Catherine REDMOND F F40+ 339 (1:28:01) 1:28:29
365 » Ken MURRAY M M35+ 15 (1:28:01) 1:28:29
366 » Des WHITE M M50+ 384 (1:28:00) 1:28:30
367 » Steve MURPHY Mallow AC M M55+ 325 (1:28:17) 1:28:41
368 » Kevin COUGHLAN Moog M M40+ 119 (1:28:21) 1:28:42
369 » Tony DUNNE Grange Fermoy AC M M70+ 321 (1:28:12) 1:28:43
370 » Teresa SEXTON F FSenior 55 (1:28:19) 1:28:44
371 » Justine LOONEY leevale F FSenior 361 (1:28:13) 1:28:50
372 » Ivan TONON M MSenior 374 (1:28:25) 1:28:52
373 » Pádraic MALONE M MSenior 149 (1:28:29) 1:28:53
374 » Walter HIGGINS M M40+ 182 (1:28:13) 1:28:54
375 » Kate GIBNEY Watergrasshill AC F F35+ 326 (1:29:01) 1:29:01
376 » Oonagh Murray F F35+ 416 (1:29:06) 1:29:06
377 » Nessa GOGGIN Watergrasshill AC F F35+ 138 (1:28:49) 1:29:08
378 » Sharon O Leary F FSenior 421 (1:29:03) 1:29:09
379 » John Sheehan M M45+ 539 (1:28:42) 1:29:11
380 » Fiona ORIORDAN Eagle AC F F45+ 58 (1:28:53) 1:29:13
381 » Pacer 14304 (1:28:51) 1:29:13
381 » Lorraine O Sullivan St Finbars F F35+ 407 (1:28:51) 1:29:13
383 » Deirdre MEYLER Ballymore Cobh ac F F35+ 235 (1:28:41) 1:29:14
384 » James Byrne Mallow AC M M60+ 412 (1:28:58) 1:29:17
385 » Claire OCONNELL Galtee Runners F F45+ 162 (1:28:46) 1:29:18
386 » Kieran KENNEDY Cork Tri M MSenior 150 (1:28:50) 1:29:21
387 » Barry Mc Carthy M M40+ 445 (1:28:54) 1:29:30
388 » Mukty O Sullivan St Finbarr’s AC M M50+ 546 (1:29:01) 1:29:38
389 » Mairead OKEEFFE F F40+ 131 (1:29:39) 1:29:39
390 » Niamh COLLINS F F40+ 238 (1:29:42) 1:29:42
391 » Pacer 14307 (1:29:21) 1:29:44
392 » Sunita Corcoran Eagle AC F F40+ 483 (1:29:17) 1:29:48
393 » Catriona OSULLIVAN F F40+ 20 (1:30:04) 1:30:04
394 » Karen BURKE F F40+ 32 (1:30:09) 1:30:09
395 » Mark FULLER M M40+ 186 (1:29:50) 1:30:22
396 » Richard SHEEHAN M M40+ 141 (1:30:11) 1:30:22
397 » Anne HICKEY St Finbarrs F F45+ 79 (1:30:21) 1:30:37
398 » Aidan COONEY wibbly wobbly wonders M M40+ 344 (1:30:34) 1:30:47
399 » Patricia Murphy St. Finbarr’s F F35+ 549 (1:30:23) 1:30:52
400 » Anne Barry F F40+ 542 (1:30:45) 1:31:00
401 » Barzo-the Clown DELANY Cork Nutrition Clinic M M45+ 364 (1:30:24) 1:31:01
402 » Ruth NODWELL F F35+ 73 (1:30:52) 1:31:21
403 » Brian OFLYNN M 224 (1:31:00) 1:31:31
404 » Joanne MCCARTHY WWW F F40+ 264 (1:31:33) 1:31:33
405 » Dolores BEVAN wibbly wobbly wonders F F40+ 313 (1:31:26) 1:31:33
406 » Máire UÍCHANGAILE Donaghmore AC F F55+ 219 (1:31:17) 1:31:33
407 » Jennifer LINEHAN F F40+ 98 (1:31:04) 1:31:34
408 » Jennifer Linehan F F45+ 543 (1:31:07) 1:31:34
409 » Dan O Donovan M MSenior 498 (1:31:15) 1:31:35
410 » Fabrizio RIVERA M M40+ 96 (1:31:01) 1:31:40
411 » Richard Long M MSenior 541 (1:31:51) 1:32:00
412 » Marie Buckley Donoughmore AC F FSenior 405 (1:31:52) 1:32:13
413 » Edel BUCKLEY Donoughmore AC F FSenior 306 (1:31:54) 1:32:14
414 » Jamie WALSH Galtee Runners M M35+ 199 (1:31:49) 1:32:22
415 » Maretta BRENNAN CIT F F45+ 25 (1:32:01) 1:32:26
416 » Daniel VARIAN Carrig Na Bhfear Athletics club M M40+ 71 (1:32:13) 1:32:37
417 » Anne Marie LENIHAN F F50+ 189 (1:32:11) 1:32:38
418 » John OREGAN M M40+ 10 (1:32:13) 1:32:38
419 » Karen Bevan Eagle A.C. F F35+ 545 (1:32:26) 1:32:55
420 » Aideen COLEMAN F F35+ 36 (1:32:24) 1:32:56
421 » Jane Mc Grath Eagle AC F F50+ 521 (1:33:10) 1:33:31
422 » Ian HORGAN An Bru AC M MSenior 60 (1:33:05) 1:33:36
423 » John Coleman St Finbarr’s AC M M45+ 506 (1:33:28) 1:33:47
424 » Davina TURNBULL F F35+ 84 (1:33:28) 1:33:57
425 » Sarah OFLYNN F F35+ 83 (1:33:32) 1:34:02
426 » Charles MOORE M M55+ 259 (1:33:43) 1:34:22
427 » Kieran Manning M M40+ 434 (1:34:24) 1:34:24
428 » Marie RYAN tracton F F45+ 137 (1:34:29) 1:34:29
429 » Aileen OKEEFFE F F60+ 390 (1:33:58) 1:34:29
430 » John BYRNE M M40+ 290 (1:34:21) 1:34:47
431 » Bernadette RYANROWE F FSenior 144 (1:34:49) 1:34:49
432 » Tony DOOLAN M M40+ 34 (1:34:29) 1:34:54
433 » Josephine OHALLORAN F F45+ 341 (1:34:57) 1:35:11
434 » Gerald OCONNEL M M60+ 228 (1:34:45) 1:35:17
435 » Bernie Ronan F F50+ 480 (1:34:43) 1:35:20
436 » Ann OCONNOR wibbly wobbly wonders F F50+ 311 (1:34:46) 1:35:22
437 » Angela OMAHONY F F45+ 187 (1:35:20) 1:35:51
438 » Colette DALY St. Finbarr’s AC F F40+ 74 (1:35:23) 1:35:53
439 » Aodhan OMURCHU M MSenior 333 (1:36:02) 1:36:02
440 » Linda CASEY F F40+ 92 (1:35:56) 1:36:18
441 » Grace O Leary Eagle AC F F35+ 449 (1:36:30) 1:36:30
442 » Cliona Hurley F F35+ 552 (1:36:31) 1:36:31
443 » Tara Cunningham F FSenior 418 (1:36:04) 1:36:32
444 » Angela BREE West Waterford AV F F35+ 8 (1:36:15) 1:36:40
445 » Geraldine VENNER F F35+ 287 (1:36:20) 1:36:49
446 » Amie HICKEY Mooreabbey Milers F FSenior 303 (1:36:24) 1:36:51
447 » John DUGGAN M M40+ 251 (1:36:27) 1:36:53
448 » Colman O Donnchadha M M40+ 403 (1:36:17) 1:36:55
449 » Serena MURRAY F F40+ 17 (1:36:30) 1:36:55
450 » Paul CASEY M M35+ 9 (1:36:24) 1:36:56
451 » Yvonne Murphy F F40+ 432 (1:36:37) 1:36:59
452 » Cathy WALSH Galtee Runners F F35+ 161 (1:36:29) 1:37:02
453 » Sarah SHEEHAN F FSenior 261 (1:36:30) 1:37:02
454 » Siobhan OSULLIVAN Wibbly wobbly wonders running club F F45+ 145 (1:37:03) 1:37:03
455 » Noreen COLLINS Wibbly wobbly wonder F F45+ 310 (1:36:56) 1:37:03
456 » Christine ODONOVAN Mallow AC F FSenior 262 (1:37:22) 1:37:22
457 » Caitriona GUINANE F F35+ 184 (1:37:05) 1:37:31
458 » Amanda STAVROU Midleton AC F F50+ 117 (1:37:34) 1:37:34
459 » Catriona OBRIEN wibbly wobbly wonders F F35+ 139 (1:37:46) 1:38:00
460 » Padraigin RIGGS F F65+ 30 (1:38:00) 1:38:00
461 » Jerry FORDE Blarney / Inniscarra M M60+ 394 (1:38:03) 1:38:03
462 » Mairead MURPHY F F35+ 342 (1:37:34) 1:38:06
463 » Joanne ODWYER F F35+ 41 (1:38:03) 1:38:12
464 » Paul CONNOLLY M MSenior 116 (1:37:47) 1:38:15
465 » Sharon GREEN F FSenior 53 (1:37:48) 1:38:18
466 » Carol POPE tracton F F35+ 255 (1:37:55) 1:38:30
467 » Louise O Brien F F35+ 441 (1:38:13) 1:38:35
468 » Aisling O Brien F F35+ 448 (1:38:19) 1:38:39
469 » Orla HICKEY Mooreabbey Milers F FSenior 323 (1:38:12) 1:38:40
470 » Anthony FALVEY M M45+ 214 (1:38:14) 1:38:40
471 » Philip HEALY M M45+ 222 (1:38:33) 1:39:06
472 » Siobhan BARRY F F40+ 336 (1:39:16) 1:39:39
473 » Maggie DUNNE Grange Fermoy AC F F65+ 320 (1:39:08) 1:39:40
474 » Leilia PENDER Ballymore AC Cobh F F35+ 371 (1:39:02) 1:39:40
475 » Elaine MURPHY F FSenior 281 (1:40:27) 1:40:27
476 » Hilda Devins F F40+ 438 (1:40:33) 1:41:02
477 » Claire FLAHERTY F F35+ 93 (1:40:53) 1:41:02
477 » Ruth MORRISSEY F F35+ 95 (1:40:53) 1:41:02
479 » Susan LYNCH F F35+ 54 (1:40:25) 1:41:03
480 » Pippa Kiy F F45+ 408 (1:40:37) 1:41:04
481 » Aishling ONEILL Mooreabbey Milers A.C. F FSenior 63 (1:41:12) 1:41:39
482 » Barry MCCARTHY M MSenior 166 (1:41:41) 1:42:17
483 » Mandy TWOMEY Clonakilty Road Runnesr AC F F35+ 159 (1:42:00) 1:42:24
484 » Jim LEAHY M M45+ 50 (1:42:01) 1:42:36
485 » Anne TANGNEY F F45+ 51 (1:42:02) 1:42:36
486 » Tom ERANGEY M MSenior 193 (1:42:27) 1:42:50
487 » Ann Hayes Eagle AC F F55+ 476 (1:42:29) 1:42:56
488 » Jarek SOWINSKI SWHW 201 M MSenior 368 (1:42:37) 1:43:13
489 » Christine DENNEHY Wibbly wobbly wonders running club F F35+ 174 (1:43:12) 1:43:26
490 » Leana OKEEFFE F F35+ 367 (1:43:00) 1:43:35
491 » Jane DELAP F F40+ 369 (1:43:45) 1:44:07
492 » Ruth FARRELL F F45+ 312 (1:43:37) 1:44:11
493 » Nikola BARRETT F F40+ 88 (1:44:32) 1:44:54
494 » Susan OCALLAGHAN F FSenior 76 (1:45:04) 1:45:28
495 » Auriol Kelly F F40+ 477 (1:45:42) 1:46:01
496 » Celine ROCHE F F45+ 48 (1:46:27) 1:46:57
497 » Fran MCNERNEY douglas meet and train F F50+ 110 (1:48:05) 1:48:32
498 » Muireann EGAN F F35+ 12 (1:49:15) 1:49:15
499 » Josie CLARE F F45+ 362 (1:49:13) 1:49:49
500 » Síle KIERANS Middleton AC F F45+ 232 (1:52:17) 1:52:17
501 » Deirdre DELANY Cork Nutrition Clinic F F35+ 365 (1:58:48) 1:58:48
502 » Philip HARTY westwaterford ac M M35+ 257 (1009:51:01) 1009:51:01
503 » Late entry 400 (1009:52:11) 1009:52:11
504 » Darragh CAVANAGH M 252 (1009:54:07) 1009:54:07
505 » Tom GRIFFIN M MSenior 372 (1009:55:36) 1009:55:36
506 » Bernadette LEE F F40+ 349 (1009:57:34) 1009:57:34
507 » Jerome Mc Carthy M M35+ 406 (1009:58:11) 1009:58:11
508 » Late entry 399 (1009:58:52) 1009:58:52
509 » Ann Hayes Eagle AC F F55+ 435 (1009:59:22) 1009:59:22
510 » Ken MULCAHY M M45+ 300 (1009:59:53) 1009:59:53
511 » Grace OLEARY Eagle AC F FSenior 387 (1010:00:18) 1010:00:18
512 » Finbarr SWANTON M M50+ 347 (1010:01:28) 1010:01:28
513 » Late entry 398 (1010:02:39) 1010:02:39
514 » Michael OHERLIHY North Cork Ac M MSenior 397 (1010:04:53) 1010:04:53
515 » Aishling OBRIEN F FSenior 388 (1010:06:10) 1010:06:10
516 » Laura HUMPHREYS F F40+ 242 (1010:19:19) 1010:19:19

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s